Gaillardia 'Spintop Red Starburst'
Carp Garden Centre - West Ottawa

Gaillardia 'Spintop Red Starburst'

Regular price $15.95 $0.00 Unit price per

COMMON NAME: Spintop™ 'Red Starburst'

BOTANICAL NAME: Gaillardia Spintop 'Red Starburst'

PLANT TYPE: PERENNIAL 

SUN EXPOSURE: Full Sun

BLOOM TIME: Summer

AVERAGE SIZE: Height 12-14" Spread 12-14"

COLD HARDINESS: USDA ZONE 4

Available in 1 gallon pots.